MBA Badge MBA MBA

 

 Wednesday 15th May  Tuesday 4th June  Monday 17th June  Tuesday 25th June  Fri/Sat 12/13th July at Newtown 

 Dan Gough, Craig Williams ( B)

 

    

  G Morris, Craig Williams (B)

 

 

 

             

 Mark Jones, Phil Lewis (N)

 

                        

 

 Mike Price, Sion Jones (Mach)

 

 Please Note :-

 Open Pairs 18 Ends

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Mike Price, Sion Jones (M)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  

                               

   

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

       

   

 

   .  

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  

 Ryan Geere & A Thomas (LL)

 

 Mark Jones, Phil Lewis (N)

 

     

 Mark Jones, Phil Lewis ( N)

 

 D Wilkins & E Morgan           (Mont)

 

 G Jones, Sol Jones (K)

 

 

 Guy Jones, Sol Jones ( K)

 

   Mike Price , sub T Jenkins (Mach)

     

 

 B Entwhistle & Les Till (LL)

 

 Mike Price, Sion Jones (Mach)

 

  

 Mike Price, Sion Jones ( Mach)

 

 

 Gareth Jones & Mial Humphreys ( Mach)

 

 Clive Jones & Arwel Rees (LC)

 

     

 

 Carl Pryce, Ben Heeraman (B)

 

     Carl Pryce, Ben Heeraman (B)

 

 

    

   Jake Hinge, J Taylor (Mach)

 

 Carl Pryce, Ben Heeraman (B)

 

 R Evans & R Stephens (LC)

 

 Sub Tony Jones, G Morris(Llani)

 

 L Morris & G Morris (LL)

 

 M Webster, Carl Jones, (G)

 

 Jake Hinge, JTaylor(Mach)

 

     

   

 Jake Hinge, J Taylor (Mach)

 

 Jake Hinge, J Taylor (Mach)

 

 Hefin Ellis & Eryl Jones (Mach)

 

 Hefin Ellis, Eryl Jones(Mach)

 

 J Minton, S Fitzgerald (G)

 

 Dai Rowlands & A Fleming (Mach)

 

 Dai Rowlands, Andrew Fleming (Mach)

 

   

 Dai Rowlands, Andrew Fleming (Mach)

 

 

       

 R Isaac, D Isaac

 

 Peter Rees, Chris McWinnie, (B)

 

 Franta Sil & J Duckett(Mach)

 

 Gwynfor Williams, M Rowlands ( Mach)

 

  Gwynfor Williams, M Rowlands ( Mach)

 

Ed Davies, A Birch ( G)

 

 B A Evans & R A Evans (Mach)

 

 M Weaver, B Jones (Mont)

 

     

   

 R Isaac, D Isaac (LC)

 

 M Weaver & Ben Jones (Mont)

 

 Twm Foulkes & Trevor Jones (LC)

 

 R Isaac, D Isaac (LC)

 

 R Isaac & D Isaac (LC)

 
 R Morgan & S Perry sub (Wyn Gittins) (W)  

 R Morgan, Wyn Gittins (W)

 

    Dom Hardy, Sub Steve Jones (K)

 

 

 

   

 

 Peter Rees, Chris McWinnie (B)

 
 Ivor Price &  Steven Jones (Mach)  
 J Edwards, D Hardy, (K)  

 Jac Edwards, Dom Hardy (K)

 
 Geoff Haycock Kevin Lawton (B)  
   

 John Scofield, John Dowell (Berriew)

 

 

   Peter Rees, Chris McWinnie (B)

 

 
   
   

 Peter Rees, Chris      McWinnie              (Berriew)

 
   

 

Dress Code all rounds: Club Colours/Greys. Dress Code Finals: Whites

Results to: Lee Morris 07958636830