MBA Badge MBA MBA
 Entries Preliminary Round 18th June   Monday 28th June Friday 9th July Fri/Sat 13/14th August at Machynlleth

 J Dowell M Evans

 M Beloe (Kerry)

     J Davies

     D Gittins

     D Jones

     (Berriew)

         J Davies 

         D Gittins

         D Jones

         (Berriew)

                              

            J Davies

            D Gittins 

            D Jones 

            (Berriew)                             

 Please Note

 Senior Triples 18 Ends

 

 

 

 

 

      J Davies 

      D Gittins 

      D Jones

      (Berriew)

     

 

            22       

 T Owen J Nutting

 H Jones (Carno)

 T Price E Morgan

 B Davies (Monty)

     D Watkins

     P Davies

     J Thompson

     (Montgomery)

 D Watkins P Davies

 J Thompson (Monty)

 H Jones R Holden

 H Richner (Welshpool)

       

      G Morris

      A Williams

      J Townsend

      (Llanidloes)

 G Morris J Townsend

 A Williams (Llanidloes)

 D Thomas M Jones

 T Evans (Newtown)

 

 

 Dai Jones D Gittins

 J Davies (Berriew)                                   

 D Richards  J Schofield

 S Robinson (Berriew)

 

      D Thomas

      M Jones

      T Evans

      (Newtown)

       D Thomas

       M Jones

       T Evans

       (Newtown)

 R Hamer R Chilton

 P Jackson (Berriew)

 D Lewis E Jones

 H Ellis (Machynlleth)

 

 D Rowlands G Jones

 C Pryce (Machynlleth)

 B Keith M Humphreys

 G Jones (Machynlleth)

 

      J Dowell

      M Evans

      M Beloe

      (Kerry)

 

 

 

 
 

 

      D Rowlands

      C Pryce

      G Jones

      (Machynlleth)

   B Keith

   G Jones

   M Humphreys

   (Machynlleth)

            18  

   

 

     T Owen 

     J Nutting 

     H Jones 

     (Carno)

          

 
 

 

 
 

 

      B Keith

      G Jones

      M Humphreys

      (Machynlleth)

 
 

 

 
   

      T Owen

      J Nutting

      H Jones

      (Carno)

          T Owen

          J Nutting

          H Jones

          (Carno)

 
   
 
   

      H Jones

      R Holden

      H Richner

      (Welshpool)

 
   
 

 

Dress Code all rounds: Club Colours/Greys. Dress Code Finals: Whites

Results to: Paul Jones 07809531589