MBA Badge MBA MBA
Entries   Wednesday 30th June Monday 12th July Fri/Sat 13/14th August at Machynlleth

 J Dowell           M Evans           M Beloe

 (Kerry)
               

 

 

 

     T Jones

     R Isaac

    A Humphreys

    (Llanfair)

      T Jones

      R Isaac 

      A Humphreys

      (Llanfair)      

 

 

 

  

  

                              

  

  

 

   

 

    

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

     M Price

     S Jones

     M Rowlands 

     (Machynlleth)

       

  

 S Jones         G Jones           D Hardy

 (Kerry)

 


 S Tulloch         M Weaver         B Jones

 (Monty)

 

 

 


 J Thompson   G Phillips         T Flowers

 (Monty)

 

 P Davies           D Watkins         E Morgan

 (Monty)

 

 

 

     J Dowell

     M Beloe

     M Evans

     (Kerry)


 H Jones           S Fitzgerald     T Clinton

 (Welshpool)
 

 


 T Jones           R Isaac             A Humphreys

 (Llanfair)

 

 

 


 B Evans         P C Jones       M T Jones       

 (Newtown)
 

 

 C Pryce         W Griffiths       B Heeraman

 (Berriew)

 

 

  

     M Price

     S Jones

     J Hinge

    (Machynlleth)

   

   M Price

   S Jones

   M Rowlands 

   (Machynlleth)

  

 D Gittins       Dai Jones       R Hamer

 (Berriew)

 

 D Rogers         D Williams       T Croft

 (Berriew)

 

 

 

 M Price           S Jones           J Hinge

 (Machynlleth)

 

 

 

   A Fleming

   N Fleming

   J Taylor

   (Machynlleth)

   

 M Phillips         G Davies         G Jones

 (Machynlleth)

 

 

 

 J Taylor           N Fleming         A Fleming

 (Machynlleth)

 

 

 

     H Jones

     S Fitzgerald

     T Clinton

     (Welshpool)

   M Jones

   B Evans

   P Jones

   (Sub - T Evans)

   Newtown 

 

 

     

   

  

 

       

 

   

  
   

 

 
   

 

 

     M Jones

     B Evans

     P Jones

    (Newtown)

   

 

 
   

 

 

     S Tulloch

     B Jones

     M Weaver

    (Montgomery)

     R Hamer 

     D Jones

     D Gittins 

     (Berriew)

 
   

 

 
   

 

 

 

 

     R Hamer

     D Jones

     D Gittins

     (Berriew)

   

 

 

 

 

 

Dress Code all rounds: Club Colours/Greys. Dress Code Finals: Whites

Results to: Paul Jones 07809531589